National Creativity Olympiad 2020 : Winners


NCO 2020 Next TOP 7 STUDENTS


National Creativity Olympiad 2020 : Winners

Class 5

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1002510151JAGRIT DHINGRADelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1114012552AKSHAT SHRIVASTAVAMacro Vision AcademyBurhanpurMadhya Pradesh
1021710353PRIYAM AGARWALLakshmipat Singhania AcademyKolkataWest Bengal

Class 6

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1119912861KUHUDelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1049311962MUDIT SHARMARashtriya Military SchoolAjmerRajasthan
1044411863MAHEEK. L. International SchoolMeerutUttar Pradesh

Class 7

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1121712871AARNA BHARGAVADelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1121212872VENYA AGRAWALDelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1045411873SHIVASHISH CHAUHANK. L. International SchoolMeerutUttar Pradesh

Class 8

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1027810481MOHNISH KAPIL MODIB.K. Birla Public SchoolKalyanMaharashtra
1009510182AMOGH BANSALDelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1043811783ARNAV NIGAMVibgyor High School, Malad EastMumbaiMaharashtra

Class 9

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1011610191SOHAM GUPTADelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1122412892MOH BHARGAVADelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1042911493VEDANTI MOHAN LADEKARSchool of ScholarsWardhaMaharashtra

Class 10

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
10192102101VANSH GARGHimalaya Public Sr. Sec. SchoolRohiniDelhi
11227128102MAYANK GOELDelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
10130101103ISHAAN SINGALDelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana

Class 11

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
11260133111AVYA BHANDARIManav Sthali SchoolRajender NagarDelhi
11166125112ANIKET KUMARMacro Vision AcademyBurhanpurMadhya Pradesh
10153101113ARYAN CHOPRADelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana


NCO 2020 Next TOP 7 STUDENTS


Class 5

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1119712854VIJVAL GUPTADelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1053412055NAVYA SINGHALDelhi Public School MegacityKolkataWest Bengal
1002110156KUNSH KUMARDelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1020710357JANVI BAJAJLakshmipat Singhania AcademyKolkataWest Bengal
1124913358VIDHI GUPTAManav Sthali SchoolRajender NagarDelhi
1027510459VEDIKA SOHALB.K. Birla Public SchoolKalyanMaharashtra
10288105510HARDIK VERMAScholars Rosary Sr. Sec. SchoolRohtakHaryana

Class 6

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1129913464RANESH CHANDNASalwan Public SchoolGurgaonHaryana
1023810365VARISHTH AGARWALLakshmipat Singhania AcademyKolkataWest Bengal
1044611866VAIDEHI SINGHK. L. International SchoolMeerutUttar Pradesh
1041211167MEGHAV RENISH LADANIZydus School for ExcellenceAhmedabadGujarat
1040611068VANYA AGRAWALUnison World SchoolDehradunUttarakhand
1005210169ADVAY ARYADelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
10291105610KAYNA GHAIScholars Rosary Sr. Sec. SchoolRohtakHaryana

Class 7

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1136111274LOKESH SAI DASARIRockwell International SchoolHyderabadTelangana
1120812875SAHARSHDelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1029310576PRANAV SINGLAScholars Rosary Sr. Sec. SchoolRohtakHaryana
1007110177REYANSH SANKHYANDelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1120712878RIDDHIMA GUPTADelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1045311879SATWIK SHARMAK. L. International SchoolMeerutUttar Pradesh
10082101710AADITYA RAODelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana

Class 8

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1052111984PRINCERashtriya Military SchoolAjmerRajasthan
1010410185ARSHIA AGGARWALDelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1008810186KASHISHDelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1085512487ANIKAITH ANANT JOSHIThe Assam Valley SchoolTezpurAssam
1052511988SANDEEP CHOUDHARYRashtriya Military SchoolAjmerRajasthan
1127813389DHWANI AHUJAManav Sthali SchoolRajender NagarDelhi
10337106810LAVISHA PINJANIAcademic World SchoolBemetaraChhattisgarh

Class 9

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
1011510194KSHITIJ SODANIDelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1122112895EKANSH ARORADelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1122012896AVEE GOELDelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
1011210197ANHAD SINGH KOHLIDelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
1057012098MANOJIT SINHADelhi Public School MegacityKolkataWest Bengal
1090412499OJASVI AGARWALThe Assam Valley SchoolTezpurAssam
10468118910HIMANSHU CHAUDHARYK. L. International SchoolMeerutUttar Pradesh

Class 10

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
10398109104NEHAL GUPTAThe Cathedral and John Connon SchoolMumbaiMaharashtra
11226128105AHILAAN SAXENADelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
10399109106SARANYA VOHRAThe Cathedral and John Connon SchoolMumbaiMaharashtra
10311105107CHERISH PUNIANIScholars Rosary Sr. Sec. SchoolRohtakHaryana
10476118108ISHAN TOMARK. L. International SchoolMeerutUttar Pradesh
10306105109ABHINAV GOELScholars Rosary Sr. Sec. SchoolRohtakHaryana
103731061010RAJLAXMI THAKURAcademic World SchoolBemetaraChhattisgarh

Class 11

Roll NoSchool CodeClassRankStudent NameSchoolCityState
10156101114PAARTH ARYADelhi Public School, Sec-45GurgaonHaryana
11387128115SHAURYA BAJAJDelhi Public SchoolRohiniDelhi
10991124116AARAV JAINThe Assam Valley SchoolTezpurAssam
11167125117ATHARV PATIDARMacro Vision AcademyBurhanpurMadhya Pradesh
11173125118RAJ MODIMacro Vision AcademyBurhanpurMadhya Pradesh
10414113119CHAITANYA TANDONRyan International SchoolGreater NoidaUttar Pradesh
113061341110ANSHIKA JAINSalwan Public SchoolGurgaonHaryana



National Creativity Olympiad 2020 : Result (First Round)

Grade Download
Class 5Download
Class 6Download
Class 7Download
Class 8Download
Class 9Download
Class 10Download
Class 11Download

CALL
+91-7827482185

EMAIL US
info@creativeolympiad.com

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK:
@creativeolympiad

Copyright © 2011-2019 − National Creativity Olympiad

--------------